Les entrainements

PLANNING 2020/2021

Lundi

  • U17 D

    -

    Rémi JACQUART

    LAPIQUE

  • U15 D

    -

    Steph KENGNE - N'Dery DIOP

    RUISSELET

  • U17 R

    -

    Sylvain MORET

    LAPIQUE

  • SENIORS 1

    -

    Franck OSTRE

    LAPIQUE

Mardi

  • U11 D1

    -

    Victor BOUCHER

    GEO ANDRE

  • U11 D2 A

    -

    Matthias GIROND

    GEO ANDRE

  • U11 D2 B

    -

    Clara OSTRE

    GEO ANDRE

  • U15 R

    -

    Julien HENRI

    RUISSELET

  • U13 R

    -

    Lievin RESIMONT

    LAPIQUE

  • SENIORS 1

    -

    Franck OSTRE

    GEO ANDRE

  • SENIORS 2

    -

    Karim JLASSI

    GEO ANDRE

Mercredi

  • U17 D

    -

    Rémi JACQUART

    LAPIQUE

  • U13 D

    -

    Andrew INIDRY

    GEO ANDRE

  • U17 R

    -

    Sylvain MORET

    LAPIQUE

  • U20 R

    -

    Bertrand BAUDELOT

    RUISSELET

  • U13 R

    -

    Lievin RESIMONT

    GEO ANDRE

  • SENIORS 1

    -

    Franck OSTRE

    LAPIQUE

  • SENIORS 3

    -

    Sebastien COULON

    HALL U

  • SENIORS

    -

    Jerome LESTRADET

    RUISSELET

Jeudi

  • U17 D

    -

    Rémi JACQUART

    RUISSELET

  • U13 D

    -

    Andrew INIDRY

    GEO ANDRE

  • U15 R

    -

    Julien HENRI

    LAPIQUE

  • U15 D

    -

    Steph KENGNE - N'Dery DIOP

    LAPIQUE

  • SENIORS 2

    -

    Karim JLASSI

    RUISSELET

Vendredi

  • U11 D1

    -

    Victor BOUCHER

    LAPIQUE

  • U11 D2 A

    -

    Matthias GIROND

    LAPIQUE

  • U11 D2 B

    -

    Clara OSTRE

    LAPIQUE

  • U13 R

    -

    Lievin RESIMONT

    JOLIOT-CURIE

  • U15 R

    -

    Julien HENRI

    RUISSELET

  • U17 R

    -

    Sylvain MORET

    HALL U

  • U20 R

    -

    Bertrand BAUDELOT

    RUISSELET

  • SENIORS 1

    -

    Franck OSTRE

    LAPIQUE

  • SENIORS 3

    -

    Sebastien COULON

    DESBUREAUX

Samedi

Localisation des gymnases

  • Gymase GEO ANDRE
  • Gymnase LAPIQUE
  • Gymnase JOLIOT-CURIE
  • Gymnase RUISSELET
  • Gymnase HALL U.
  • Gymnase DESBUREAUX